PateiraCup 2022 - Infantis A
Grupo A |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
DG |
P |
Sporting CP |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
2 |
49 |
12 |
RD Águeda |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
21 |
-9 |
7 |
SC Beira-Mar |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
6 |
S Alenquer e Benfica |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
4 |
AD Oiã |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
34 |
-32 |
0 |
Grupo B |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
DG |
P |
FC Porto |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
34 |
12 |
CF Marialvas |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
SC Fermentelos |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
UD Mourisquense |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
16 |
-16 |
1 |
SC Alba |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
24 |
-22 |
1 |
Nº |
Hora |
Clube |
Resultado |
Clube |
Grupo |
Local |
4 |
15:00 | SC Beira-Mar |
3
|
0
|
AD Oiã |
A |
Águeda
|
5 |
15:00 | SC Alba |
0
|
0
|
UD Mourisquense |
B |
Águeda
|
22 |
17:00 | SC Fermentelos |
8
|
2
|
SC Alba |
B |
Fermentelos
|
23 |
17:00 | CF Marialvas |
0
|
2
|
FC Porto |
B |
Fermentelos
|
24 |
17:00 | Sporting CP |
16
|
0
|
RD Águeda |
A |
Águeda
|
25 |
17:00 | S Alenquer e Benfica |
1
|
2
|
SC Beira-Mar |
A |
Águeda
|
54 |
20:00 | SC Fermentelos |
1
|
1
|
CF Marialvas |
B |
Fermentelos
|
56 |
20:00 | Sporting CP |
6
|
0
|
S Alenquer e Benfica |
A |
Águeda
|
57 |
20:00 | RD Águeda |
7
|
1
|
AD Oiã |
A |
Águeda
|
60 |
20:00 | FC Porto |
11
|
0
|
UD Mourisquense |
B |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
80 |
10:30 | RD Águeda |
4
|
3
|
SC Beira-Mar |
A |
Águeda
|
84 |
11:00 | SC Fermentelos |
1
|
0
|
UD Mourisquense |
B |
Fermentelos
|
85 |
11:00 | Sporting CP |
18
|
0
|
AD Oiã |
A |
Fermentelos
|
86 |
11:00 | SC Alba |
0
|
14
|
FC Porto |
B |
Águeda
|
100 |
14:00 | SC Fermentelos |
0
|
7
|
FC Porto |
B |
Fermentelos
|
101 |
14:00 | Sporting CP |
11
|
2
|
SC Beira-Mar |
A |
Águeda
|
104 |
14:00 | S Alenquer e Benfica |
6
|
1
|
AD Oiã |
A |
Águeda
|
109 |
14:30 | CF Marialvas |
4
|
0
|
UD Mourisquense |
B |
Aguada de Cima |
134 |
17:00 | SC Alba |
0
|
2
|
CF Marialvas |
B |
Águeda
|
136 |
17:00 | RD Águeda |
1
|
1
|
S Alenquer e Benfica |
A |
Águeda
|
163 |
20:00 | Sporting CP |
5
|
0
|
CF Marialvas |
1º/4º |
Fermentelos
|
164 |
20:00 | FC Porto |
14
|
0
|
RD Águeda |
1º/4º |
Fermentelos
|
165 |
20:00 | SC Beira-Mar |
4
|
0
|
UD Mourisquense |
5º/8º |
Águeda
|
166 |
20:00 | SC Fermentelos |
5
|
4
|
S Alenquer e Benfica |
5º/8º |
Águeda
|
192 |
11:30 | SC Beira-Mar |
2
|
3
|
SC Fermentelos |
5º/6º |
Águeda
|
193 |
11:30 | UD Mourisquense |
4
|
1
|
S Alenquer e Benfica |
7º/8º |
Águeda
|
194 |
11:30 | AD Oiã |
0
|
3
|
SC Alba |
9º/10º |
Águeda
|
204 |
16:00 | CF Marialvas |
5
|
1
|
RD Águeda |
3º/4º |
Fermentelos
|
205 |
17:00 | Sporting CP |
7
|
6
|
FC Porto |
1º/2º |
Fermentelos
|
Classificação final |
1º |
Sporting CP |
2º |
FC Porto |
3º |
CF Marialvas |
4º |
RD Águeda |
5º |
SC Fermentelos |
6º |
SC Beira-Mar |
7º |
UD Mourisquense |
8º |
S Alenquer e Benfica |
9º |
SC Alba |
10º |
AD Oiã |